Skip to content
Electronic Components

20k Mini Potentiometer

SKU: GHN-6042

0.50 JOD

Specifications

  • Manufacturer Series: 3296
  • Family: W
  • Resistance (Ohms): 50000
  • Power Rating: 0.5 W
  • Tolerance (%): 10
  • Product Type: Trimmer
  • Width (mm) 4.83
  • Height (mm) 11.55
  • Length (mm) 9.53
In stock — ships within 24 hours

Specifications

Resistance50kΩ
Power Rating0.5 W
Tolerance10%
Width4.83 mm
Height11.55 mm
Length9.53 mm

Related Products